Chauffeured transfers in Cuneo · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Cuneo with the fare shown first
Cuneo arranges pre-booked transfers in Cuneo (Italy). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Cuneo, each with its page
- Centallofrom €24.918 min
- B&B HOTEL Cuneo Cristalfrom €49.0920 min
- CUNEO - Piazzale Libertà / Stazione FSfrom €53.9722 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Cuneo requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Cuneo and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Cuneo
€16.13
the cheapest route
8 min
Aeroporto di Cuneo (CUF) → Centallo
Prices by route
Guide prices in Cuneo, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Aeroporto di Cuneo (CUF) → Centallo6.3 km · 8 min€24.91from
- Aeroporto di Cuneo (CUF) → B&B HOTEL Cuneo Cristal17.7 km · 20 min€49.09from
- Aeroporto di Cuneo (CUF) → CUNEO - Piazzale Libertà / Stazione FS20.1 km · 22 min€53.97from
- Aeroporto di Cuneo (CUF) → Cuneo20.1 km · 22 min€53.97from
- Aeroporto di Cuneo (CUF) → Cuneo Hotel20 km · 23 min€54.20from
- Aeroporto di Cuneo (CUF) → Phi Hotel Principe20.1 km · 23 min€54.37from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aeroporto di Cuneo (CUF) → Centallo | 6.3 km | 8 min | €24.91 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Cuneo (CUF) → B&B HOTEL Cuneo Cristal | 17.7 km | 20 min | €49.09 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Cuneo (CUF) → CUNEO - Piazzale Libertà / Stazione FS | 20.1 km | 22 min | €53.97 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Cuneo (CUF) → Cuneo | 20.1 km | 22 min | €53.97 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Cuneo (CUF) → Cuneo Hotel | 20 km | 23 min | €54.20 | See details |
| Aeroporto di Cuneo (CUF) → Phi Hotel Principe | 20.1 km | 23 min | €54.37 | See details |
Within Cuneo
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Cuneo, at the same fixed price.
- Borgo S.Dalmazzo → Robilante4.9 km · 7 min€16.13from
- Borgo S.Dalmazzo → Campeggio Bisalta - Cuneo Camp5.6 km · 9 min€18.12from
- Borgo S.Dalmazzo → Parco fluviale Gesso e Stura6.6 km · 9 min€19.82from
- Borgo S.Dalmazzo → CIDIMU S.p.A.6.8 km · 9 min€20.16from
- Borgo S.Dalmazzo → Habilita Robilante6.7 km · 11 min€20.79from
- Borgo S.Dalmazzo → Asl CN17.1 km · 11 min€21.47from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Borgo S.Dalmazzo → Robilante | 4.9 km | 7 min | €16.13 | See details |
| Borgo S.Dalmazzo → Campeggio Bisalta - Cuneo Camp | 5.6 km | 9 min | €18.12 | See details |
| Borgo S.Dalmazzo → Parco fluviale Gesso e Stura | 6.6 km | 9 min | €19.82 | See details |
| Borgo S.Dalmazzo → CIDIMU S.p.A. | 6.8 km | 9 min | €20.16 | See details |
| Borgo S.Dalmazzo → Habilita Robilante | 6.7 km | 11 min | €20.79 | See details |
| Borgo S.Dalmazzo → Asl CN1 | 7.1 km | 11 min | €21.47 | See details |
Where we take you in Cuneo
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Aeroporto di Cuneo (CUF)
from €24.91Airport
SS20, 1, 12038 Levaldigi CN
See prices and book →Borgo S.Dalmazzo
from €16.13Station
12011 Borgo San Dalmazzo CN, Italia
See prices and book →Centallo
from €24.91Station
Regione Madonna Prati, 300, 12044 Centallo CN
See prices and book →Cuneo
from €24.25Station
12100 Cuneo CN, Italia
See prices and book →CUNEO - Piazzale Libertà / Stazione FS
from €24.25Station
12100 Cuneo CN, Italia
See prices and book →Robilante
from €16.13Station
12017 Robilante CN, Italia
See prices and book →Affidea|CDC - Cuneo Piazza Duccio Galimberti 4
from €27.32Hospital
Piazza Duccio Galimberti, 4, 12100 Cuneo CN
See prices and book →Asl CN1
from €21.47Hospital
Corso Francia, 20, 12100 Cuneo CN
See prices and book →Azienda Ospedaliera Santa Croce e Carle - ospedale Carle
from €27.71Hospital
Via Antonio Carle, 5, 12100 Cuneo CN
See prices and book →Azienda Ospedaliera Santa Croce e Carle - ospedale Santa Croce
from €24.82Hospital
Via Michele Coppino, 26, 12100 Cuneo CN
See prices and book →Centro Abax
from €22.49Hospital
Via Giovanni Battista Bongioanni, 25/C, 12100 Cuneo CN
See prices and book →CIDIMU S.p.A.
from €20.16Hospital
Via degli Artigiani, 30, 12100 Cuneo CN
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Cuneo?
In Cuneo and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Cuneo centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Cuneo?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Cuneo?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Cuneo?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Cuneo, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car